ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
2371041171731132696650

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra8022942224351562849
Tamil Nadu286941269715762235
Delhi263341531110315708
Gujarat191194918130111190
Rajasthan1012825257384219
Uttar Pradesh973338285648257
Madhya Pradesh899627345878384
State Unassigned8192819200
West Bengal730340252912366
Bihar45982336223329
Karnataka48353083169357
Andhra Pradesh42501612256573
Telangana329015501627113
Jammu and Kashmir33242202108636
Haryana35972364120924
Odisha27811167160410
Punjab2461344206948
Assam224417275104
Kerala170097371215
Uttarakhand121585634411
Jharkhand10175754357
Chhattisgarh8636302312
Tripura6945211730
Himachal Pradesh3931991856
Chandigarh309312735
Ladakh9748481
Manipur14899490
Puducherry10461430
Goa196131650
Nagaland10710700
Andaman and Nicobar Islands330330
Meghalaya3319131
Arunachal Pradesh464510
Mizoram242310
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu141310
Sikkim3300
Lakshadweep0000