ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
94997104275228931798138159

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra182882689098169141247246
Karnataka8862272370985070711792
Andhra Pradesh86874974278543266996
Tamil Nadu7833191098076061711722
Uttar Pradesh545545236705140877788
Kerala608358610965448642271
Delhi574380317695333519260
West Bengal486799242214541028476
Odisha31910345723127341797
Telangana27031896272592301461
Bihar23609854642293651268
Rajasthan270410279742401052331
Assam2129983486208528981
Chhattisgarh239215193332169902892
Haryana235997177442157972456
Gujarat211257147851924684004
Madhya Pradesh207485144351897803270
Punjab15270976341402544821
Jharkhand1093321965106398969
Jammu and Kashmir11067849081040681702
Uttarakhand752924971683651238
Goa48124136646068690
Puducherry3702043935970611
Tripura3272359231741367
Himachal Pradesh41227821832309656
Manipur25243323621718289
Arunachal Pradesh162967861545654
Chandigarh17537108616173278
Meghalaya1187566911094112
Nagaland112098401019464
Ladakh84777937565119
Andaman and Nicobar Islands471891456661
Sikkim49902514544109
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu33291832802
Mizoram384726935726
State Unassigned0000
Lakshadweep0000