ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
80895935951537371898121142

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra1666668127603149480943710
Andhra Pradesh817679262687847526659
Karnataka8168096448074121911091
Tamil Nadu7194032488668346411053
Uttar Pradesh477895248584460546983
Delhi375753309523383786423
Kerala418485917863251661430
West Bengal365692370943218736725
Odisha288646152472720381361
Telangana235656179792163531324
Bihar21494684842053851076
Assam20563511138193571923
Rajasthan193419155541759771888
Gujarat171040131541541783708
Madhya Pradesh16999996891573812929
Chhattisgarh183588223311592681989
Haryana163817113911506601766
Punjab13272742661242934168
Jharkhand100964529494787883
Jammu and Kashmir937646928853701466
Uttarakhand615663545565291009
Goa43201243640168597
Puducherry34761372030449592
Tripura30563169628502342
Himachal Pradesh21476276718378301
Manipur18051430813583160
Chandigarh1429266513402225
Arunachal Pradesh1466820081262337
Meghalaya93051325789087
Nagaland88941759701935
Ladakh6139628543873
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4305192405459
Sikkim3893268347667
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu32385531552
Mizoram265639922561
State Unassigned0000
Lakshadweep0000