ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
1068926817419310356888153724

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra201335343811191745050862
Karnataka936955663391809912204
Andhra Pradesh88723813578787317150
Tamil Nadu835803473681874212325
Kerala899933716098244463644
Delhi634229162662178310820
Uttar Pradesh59890768135834708624
West Bengal568650602855249110131
Odisha33452911433314271959
Rajasthan31697028363113742760
Telangana29359030722889261592
Chhattisgarh29710848962885823630
Haryana26741712842631193014
Bihar25997922652562301483
Gujarat25986739862515004381
Madhya Pradesh25385735082465583791
Assam2170258362137631079
Punjab17208921521643775560
Jammu and Kashmir12415711031211241930
Jharkhand1183607721165241064
Uttarakhand957411455913231636
Himachal Pradesh5725736155919961
Goa5304777451510763
Puducherry3891029537970645
Tripura333432832904388
Manipur2900317128463369
Chandigarh2074914220273334
Arunachal Pradesh16821141675156
Meghalaya137409813496146
Nagaland12081951175688
Ladakh9687549504129
Sikkim60781045746133
Andaman and Nicobar Islands499415491762
Mizoram43564743009
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu3378733402
State Unassigned0000
Lakshadweep676700