ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
15314714202462913103220180550

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra3898262676520315924060824
Kerala125306910300111447914951
Karnataka1176850142084102125013497
Andhra Pradesh968000480539125107437
Tamil Nadu10023927511691411913157
Delhi8771467688778789812361
Uttar Pradesh8798312085236613119997
West Bengal6683535341860432910606
Odisha372703230653476372001
Rajasthan426584766413467393204
Chhattisgarh5586741290004235916083
Telangana355433391543144411838
Haryana363813453633150023448
Gujarat415972687543417245494
Bihar331604495272802861790
Madhya Pradesh420977745583417834636
Assam22582263162170171142
Punjab304660353112613647985
Jammu and Kashmir148208121641339812063
Jharkhand167235304771352561502
Uttarakhand126193188641028991892
Himachal Pradesh780709783670721190
Goa68152754759705900
Puducherry48336469242931713
Tripura3403146533152391
Manipur2977529629102377
Chandigarh34546380430325417
Arunachal Pradesh170521761682056
Meghalaya1497975414071154
Nagaland125681891211094
Ladakh12131164710351133
Sikkim67054056017136
Andaman and Nicobar Islands5421145521264
Mizoram4904374451812
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu4981106638804
Lakshadweep12824907861
State Unassigned0000