ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
2372318651242167388546717

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra53560114855336843518306
Tamil Nadu314520529292563135278
Delhi148504109461334054153
Karnataka196494803411126333511
Andhra Pradesh254146904251614252296
Uttar Pradesh13623849347846612230
Gujarat7439014196574812713
West Bengal10139025846733952149
Telangana845442259661294654
Rajasthan554821410340558821
Bihar905533001060068474
Haryana43227664536082500
Assam644071917545074155
Madhya Pradesh416049317312391048
Odisha506721383536479358
Jammu and Kashmir26413739218523498
Kerala381441304724922127
Punjab26909902217212675
Jharkhand19578875410630194
Chhattisgarh1298536429239104
Uttarakhand1088640206687140
Goa99243194664189
Tripura64971598483843
Puducherry63812609367696
Manipur39821739223112
Himachal Pradesh35791213232117
Ladakh177050612559
Nagaland3118199111137
Arunachal Pradesh243076816593
Chandigarh1751700102327
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu169543712432
Meghalaya11796565176
Sikkim9133785341
Mizoram6483183300
Andaman and Nicobar Islands176499474921
State Unassigned0000
Lakshadweep0000