ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
54186811016379431461686926

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra118801529748085793332216
Tamil Nadu536477464534812738751
Andhra Pradesh617776817635307115302
Karnataka511346985644048417922
Delhi242899320642058904945
Uttar Pradesh354275659542832745047
West Bengal221960246481930144298
Bihar16854213234154443864
Telangana171306305731397001033
Gujarat123337161321038853320
Assam15545329362125540548
Rajasthan11312417997938051322
Odisha17988037469141657754
Haryana10895221682861501120
Madhya Pradesh10306521964791581943
Kerala1357233941895698536
Punjab9552922399703732757
Jammu and Kashmir625332128140265987
Jharkhand698601354855697615
Chhattisgarh842343748946081664
Uttarakhand400851246526973478
Goa28022592021760342
Tripura22029698014787239
Puducherry22456479917209448
Manipur87241946672355
Himachal Pradesh1190843077457114
Nagaland53921206415010
Arunachal Pradesh72501957528013
Andaman and Nicobar Islands3644156343652
Ladakh3708993266649
Chandigarh980629216766116
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu289221626452
Meghalaya45592040248336
Sikkim2342423189128
Mizoram157857610020
State Unassigned0000
Lakshadweep0000