ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
85321429252953758522718

Statewise Statistics


StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Maharashtra2466009920213698510116
Tamil Nadu13422646413859151898
Delhi11092119895876923334
Gujarat4102710309286852033
Uttar Pradesh350921149022689913
Karnataka362162087914718615
Telangana334021213520919348
West Bengal28453958817959906
Andhra Pradesh291681342815412328
Rajasthan23901549217902507
Haryana20965505415614297
Madhya Pradesh17201387812679644
Assam1607256021042740
Bihar15039393010991118
Odisha131214677836084
Jammu and Kashmir1015640925895169
Punjab758723525040195
Kerala74393442396330
State Unassigned3024302400
Chhattisgarh3897810307017
Uttarakhand3417623271846
Jharkhand36801393226324
Goa2368928142812
Tripura196257113752
Manipur15937508430
Puducherry141866173918
Himachal Pradesh118426389810
Ladakh10771489281
Nagaland7744613130
Chandigarh5591344178
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu4892292551
Arunachal Pradesh3412141252
Mizoram227771500
Andaman and Nicobar Islands16370930
Sikkim16067800
Meghalaya295248452
Lakshadweep0000