ConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
3224990036384931441260432112

Statewise Statistics



Notice: Undefined variable: output in /home/grpictures/public_html/index.php on line 77
StateConfirmedActiveRecoveredDiseased
Andaman and Nicobar Islands754917419129
Andhra Pradesh199460617218196372813660
Arunachal Pradesh51513183649425252
Assam58065777075661015502
Bihar7254972127156359649
Chandigarh620314361177811
Chhattisgarh1003814113898912813548
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu106608106174
Delhi1437118467141158225069
Goa1725688731685193176
Gujarat82519618481493410078
Haryana7702306667599049660
Himachal Pradesh21041926952041673535
Jammu and Kashmir32349912293178724398
Jharkhand3476202363422535131
Karnataka293052922048287144837007
Kerala3702417172250351090918743
Ladakh204477820162207
Lakshadweep10294391016451
Madhya Pradesh7920439478143410515
Maharashtra6396805624526195744135139
Manipur10854562701005591716
Meghalaya721603761671641235
Mizoram48711888039647184
Nagaland29195115326601605
Odisha99543390209794077006
Puducherry1223318921196341805
Punjab59997255758307116344
Rajasthan9539541809448208954
Sikkim28726206826018361
State Unassigned0000
Tamil Nadu259063220370253571534547
Telangana65278570936418473845
Tripura81308153878929778
Uttar Pradesh1708965419168576122785
Uttarakhand3426063423288447371
West Bengal15390659832151092118312